Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

XFP-10Gbit

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 80KM TX1550/RX1490nm Alistar

16 245 грн. 16 245 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 80KM TX1490/RX1550nm Alistar

16 245 грн. 16 245 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-ZR 2SM LC 80KM 1550nm Alistar

14 535 грн. 14 535 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-ER 2SM LC 40KM 1550nm Alistar

5 415 грн. 5 415 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 60KM TX1330/RX1270nm Alistar

5 415 грн. 5 415 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 60KM TX1270/RX1330nm Alistar

5 415 грн. 5 415 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 40KM TX1330/RX1270nm Alistar

2 565 грн. 2 565 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 40KM TX1270/RX1330nm Alistar

2 565 грн. 2 565 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-LR 2SM LC 20KM 1310nm Alistar

1 710 грн. 1 710 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1330/RX1270nm Alistar

1 568 грн. 1 568 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1270/RX1330nm

1 568 грн. 1 568 грн.

XFP 10GBASE-SR 2MM LC 300M 850nm Alistar

1 197 грн. 1 197 грн.