Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

SFP28 - 25Gbit

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 2SM LC 10KM 1310nm DDM/DOM Alistar

4 275 грн. 4 275 грн.

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1SM WDM LC 10km TX1330/RX1270nm ddm/dom Alistar

4 275 грн. 4 275 грн.

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1SM WDM LC 10km TX1270/RX1330nm ddm/dom Alistar

4 275 грн. 4 275 грн.

SFP28 25GBASE-SR 2MM LC 100M 850nm DDM/DOM Alistar

2 850 грн. 2 850 грн.