Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

SFP-1Gbit

SFP 1000Base-BX-U 1SM WDM LC 160km TX1490/RX1550nm DDM Alistar

2 565 грн. 2 565 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D 1SM WDM LC 160km TX1550/RX1490nm DDM Alistar

2 565 грн. 2 565 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 120km TX1550/RX1490nm ddm Alistar

1 425 грн. 1 425 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 120km TX1490/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

1 425 грн. 1 425 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 80km TX1550/RX1490nm ddm Alistar

855 грн. 855 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 80km TX1490/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

855 грн. 855 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 80km TX1550/RX1490nm ddm Alistar

855 грн. 855 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 80km TX1490/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

855 грн. 855 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 40km TX1550/RX1310nm ddm Alistar

542 грн. 542 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 40km TX1310/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

542 грн. 542 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 40km TX1550/RX1310nm ddm Alistar

542 грн. 542 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 40km TX1310/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

542 грн. 542 грн.

SFP 1000Base-EX 2SM LC 40km 1310nm ddm Alistar

513 грн. 513 грн.

SFP 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 Alistar

428 грн. 428 грн.

SFP 1000Base-SX 2mm LC 2km 1310nm ddm Alistar

399 грн. 399 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 20km TX1490/RX1310nm DDM Alistar

356 грн. 356 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 20km TX1310/RX1490nm ddm Alistar

356 грн. 356 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 20km TX1550/RX1310nm ddm Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM SC 20km TX1310/RX1550nm ddm Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 1000Base-BX 1SM WDM LC 20km TX1550/RX1310nm DDM Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.