Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

SFP-100Mbit

SFP 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km DOM LC DDM Alistar

399 грн. 399 грн.

SFP 100Base-BX-U 1SM 1310/1550nm 20km DOM SC DDM Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 100Base-BX-U 1SM 1310/1550nm 20km DOM LC DDM Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 100Base-BX-D 1SM 1550/1330nm 20km DOM SC DDM Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 100Base-BX-D 1SM 1550/1330nm 20km DOM LC DDM Alistar

314 грн. 314 грн.

SFP 100Base-LX 1310nm 20km DOM LC DDM Alistar

285 грн. 285 грн.