Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

QSFP-40Gbit

QSFP 40G ER4 2sm LC 40km Alistar

34 200 грн. 34 200 грн.

QSFP 40G ER4 2SM LC 30KM DOM Alistar

32 775 грн. 32 775 грн.

QSFP 40G LR4 2SM LC 20KM DOM Alistar

8 550 грн. 8 550 грн.

QSFP 40G LR4 2SM LC 10KM Alistar

7 695 грн. 7 695 грн.

QSFP 40G IR4 2SM LC 2KM Alistar

7 410 грн. 7 410 грн.

QSFP 40G SR4 2MM MPO 300M Alistar

2 850 грн. 2 850 грн.

QSFP 40G SR4 2MM LC - Duplex 300M Alistar

2 850 грн. 2 850 грн.

QSFP 40G SR4 MM MPO 100M

2 280 грн. 2 280 грн.