Позвонить Личный кабинет товар(ов)
Интернет-магазин PON Market

QSFP-100Gbit

QSFP28 100GBASE-ZR4 100G 2SM LC 80КМ DOM Alistar

213 750 грн. 213 750 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 Lite 100G 2SM LC 30КМ DOM Alistar

128 250 грн. 128 250 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 100G 2SM LC 40КМ DOM Alistar

128 250 грн. 128 250 грн.

QSFP28 100G ER4 1310 30km DOM Alistar

128 250 грн. 128 250 грн.

CFP2 100G LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Alistar

59 850 грн. 59 850 грн.

CFP 100G SR10 DOM Alistar

42 750 грн. 42 750 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100G 2SM LC 25КМ DOM Alistar

25 650 грн. 25 650 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100G 2SM LC 20КМ DOM Alistar

22 800 грн. 22 800 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100G 2SM LC 10КМ DOM Alistar

19 950 грн. 19 950 грн.

QSFP28 100G LR 1310nm 10КМ DOM Alistar

19 950 грн. 19 950 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 Lite 100G 2SM LC 2КМ DOM Alistar

13 110 грн. 13 110 грн.

QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100М DOM Alistar

4 845 грн. 4 845 грн.